+380 44 323 88 88
03040, Ukraine
18, Marychanska Str., Kyiv
Write to us

SFP 100Mbps WDM single mode modules FoxGate

Manufacturer:
Modules:
SFP
Technology:
1 отзыв(а-ов)
Array ( [8] => stdClass Object ( [mod] => 1000 [base] => 100 [unit] => м ) )
SFP 0.1-1SM-1310nm-10LC
Артикул: 170061
Unit: pcs.
SFP 0.1-1SM-1310nm-10SC
Артикул: 170062
Unit: pcs.
SFP 0.1-1SM-1310nm-20LC
Артикул: 170063
Unit: pcs.
SFP 0.1-1SM-1310nm-20SC
Артикул: 170064
Unit: pcs.
SFP 0.1-1SM-1550nm-10LC
Артикул: 170065
Unit: pcs.
SFP 0.1-1SM-1550nm-10SC
Артикул: 170066
Unit: pcs.
SFP 0.1-1SM-1550nm-20LC
Артикул: 170067
Unit: pcs.
SFP 0.1-1SM-1550nm-20SC
Артикул: 170068
Unit: pcs.
Задать вопрос:
  1. Your name*
    Неверный ввод
  2. E-mail*
    Неверный ввод
  3. Phone
    Неверный ввод
  4. Your question*
    Неверный ввод
  5. *
    Неверный ввод