+380 44 323 88 88
вул. Маричанська, 18,
м. Київ, Україна, 03040
Написати нам

Навчальний центр DEPS

Fast connector SC/UPC-FTTH-02 Installation instruction

15 серпня 2012
A step-by-step installation instruction for Fast connectors SC/UPC-FTTH-02 is placed on our website.

During the FTTH networks construction and subscriber”s points organization, it is convenient to use FinMark FTTHxxx-SMxx and Step4Net FTTHxxx-SMxx single mode fiber optical cables, terminated by Fast Connectors for quick installation.
Fast connector SC/UPC-FTTH-02 Installation instruction
Such connectors save time, do not require the splicer and cleaver application nor special skills.

Connector does not need additional tools for assembly except stripper and cleaver. Connector design is simple and clear, and step-by-step installation instruction allows its quick and easy installation on the cable.

Следите за последними новостями компании DEPS и телекоммуникационного рынка на нашем Telegram канале: Telegram

0 SELECT i.id iid, i.name, i.elements img, i.`publish_up` AS modified, c.id cid FROM `vjprf_zoo_item` i LEFT JOIN `vjprf_zoo_tag`t ON t.`item_id` = i.`id` LEFT JOIN `vjprf_zoo_category_item` ci ON ci.`item_id` = i.`id` LEFT JOIN `vjprf_zoo_category`c ON ci.`category_id`=c.`id` WHERE t.`name` IN ('instruction') AND i.`id`<>20689 AND c.id >0 AND i.`type`='article' AND c.`parent` = 7169 GROUP BY i.`id` ORDER BY `publish_up` DESC LIMIT 0,3
Схожі матеріали
  • Каталог товарів
  • Системна інтеграція
  • Сервіс-центр
  • Послуги
  • Акції