SFP CWDM/DWDM модули

  • # Код Наименование
  • 1056262SFP-2SM-1270nm-40LC
  • 2056264SFP-2SM-1270nm-80LC
  • 3056263SFP-2SM-1290nm-40LC
  • 4056265SFP-2SM-1290nm-80LC
  • 5049670SFP-2SM-1310nm-40LC
  • 6054627SFP-2SM-1310nm-80LC
  • 7049671SFP-2SM-1330nm-40LC
  • 8054628SFP-2SM-1330nm-80LC
  • 9049672SFP-2SM-1350nm-40LC
  • 10054629SFP-2SM-1350nm-80LC
  • 11049673SFP-2SM-1370nm-40LC
  • 12054630SFP-2SM-1370nm-80LC
  • 13049674SFP-2SM-1390nm-40LC
  • 14054631SFP-2SM-1390nm-80LC
  • 15049675SFP-2SM-1410nm-40LC
  • 16054632SFP-2SM-1410nm-80LC
  • 17049676SFP-2SM-1430nm-40LC
  • 18054633SFP-2SM-1430nm-80LC
  • 19049677SFP-2SM-1450nm-40LC
  • 20054197SFP-2SM-1450nm-80LC
  • 21048450SFP-2SM-1470nm-40LC
  • 22051078SFP-2SM-1470nm-80LC
  • 23054515SFP-2SM-1490nm-120LC
  • 24048451SFP-2SM-1490nm-40LC
  • 25051079SFP-2SM-1490nm-80LC
  • 26054514SFP-2SM-1510nm-120LC
  • 27048452SFP-2SM-1510nm-40LC
  • 28051080SFP-2SM-1510nm-80LC
  • 29054227SFP-2SM-1530nm-120LC
  • 30048453SFP-2SM-1530nm-40LC
  • 31051081SFP-2SM-1530nm-80LC
  • 32051812SFP-2SM-1550nm-120LC
  • 33048454SFP-2SM-1550nm-40LC
  • 34050310SFP-2SM-1550nm-80LC
  • 35050222SFP-2SM-1570nm-120LC
  • 36048458SFP-2SM-1570nm-40LC
  • 37051082SFP-2SM-1570nm-80LC
  • 38050827SFP-2SM-1590nm-120LC
  • 39048455SFP-2SM-1590nm-40LC
  • 40051083SFP-2SM-1590nm-80LC
  • 41050311SFP-2SM-1610nm-120LC
  • 42048456SFP-2SM-1610nm-40LC
  • 43051084SFP-2SM-1610nm-80LC
Производитель: FoxGate
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Код Наименование
  • 1050483SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1270nm-10LC
  • 2050485SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1310nm-10LC
  • 3050486SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1330nm-10LC
  • 4050901SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1470nm-10LC
  • 5050902SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1490nm-10LC
  • 6050903SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1510nm-10LC
  • 7050904SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1530nm-10LC
  • 8050905SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1550nm-10LC
  • 9050906SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1570nm-10LC
  • 10050907SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1590nm-10LC
  • 11050908SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1610nm-10LC
Производитель: FoxGate
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Код Наименование
  • 1050476XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1270nm-10LC
  • 2050475XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1290nm-10LC
  • 3050473XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1310nm-10LC
  • 4050474XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1330nm-10LC
Производитель: FoxGate
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Код Наименование
  • 1050525SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-120LC
  • 2056402SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-140LC
  • 3050526SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-200LC
  • 4050509SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-80LC
  • 5053452XFPd-DWDM-2SM-30-40LC
  • 6053453XFPd-DWDM-2SM-31-40LC
  • 7052339XFPd-DWDM-2SM-34-80LC
  • 8053450XFPd-DWDM-2SM-35-40LC
  • 9053451XFPd-DWDM-2SM-36-40LC
  • 10053454XFPd-DWDM-2SM-55-80LC
  • 11053455XFPd-DWDM-2SM-56-80LC
  • 12053456XFPd-DWDM-2SM-57-80LC
  • 13053457XFPd-DWDM-2SM-58-80LC
  • 14050508XFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-40LC
  • 15050510XFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-80LC
Производитель: FoxGate
Код: 168190
Производитель: FoxGate
Код: 168092
Производитель: FoxGate
Код: 168191
Производитель: FoxGate
Показано 1 - 7 из 7