SFP CWDM / DWDM modules от производителя FoxGate

  • # Code Name
  • 1056262CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 2056264CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 3056263CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 4056265CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 5049670CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 6054627CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 7049671CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 8054628CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 9049672CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 10054629CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 11049673CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 12054630CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 13049674CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 14054631CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 15049675CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 16054632CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 17049676CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 18054633CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 19049677CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 20054197CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 21048450CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 22051078CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 23054515CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 24048451CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 25051079CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 26054514CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 27048452CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 28051080CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 29054227CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 30048453CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 31051081CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 32051812CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 33048454CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 34050310CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 35050222CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 36048458CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 37051082CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 38050827CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 39048455CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 40051083CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 41050311CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 42048456CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
  • 43051084CWDM SFP modules (Mini GBIC)
Manufacturer: FoxGate
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1050483SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1270nm-10LC
  • 2050485SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1310nm-10LC
  • 3050486SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1330nm-10LC
  • 4050901SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1470nm-10LC
  • 5050902SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1490nm-10LC
  • 6050903SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1510nm-10LC
  • 7050904SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1530nm-10LC
  • 8050905SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1550nm-10LC
  • 9050906SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1570nm-10LC
  • 10050907SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1590nm-10LC
  • 11050908SFP+d-CWDM-2SM-1610nm-10LC
Manufacturer: FoxGate
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1050476XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1270nm-10LC
  • 2050475XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1290nm-10LC
  • 3050473XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1310nm-10LC
  • 4050474XFPd-CWDM-2SM-1330nm-10LC
Manufacturer: FoxGate
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1050525SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-120LC
  • 2056402SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-140LC
  • 3050526SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-200LC
  • 4050509SFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-80LC
  • 5053452XFPd-DWDM-2SM-30-40LC
  • 6053453XFPd-DWDM-2SM-31-40LC
  • 7052339XFPd-DWDM-2SM-34-80LC
  • 8053450XFPd-DWDM-2SM-35-40LC
  • 9053451XFPd-DWDM-2SM-36-40LC
  • 10053454XFPd-DWDM-2SM-55-80LC
  • 11053455XFPd-DWDM-2SM-56-80LC
  • 12053456XFPd-DWDM-2SM-57-80LC
  • 13053457XFPd-DWDM-2SM-58-80LC
  • 14050508XFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-40LC
  • 15050510XFPd-DWDM-2SM-XX-80LC
Manufacturer: FoxGate
Код: 168190
Manufacturer: FoxGate
Код: 168092
Manufacturer: FoxGate
Код: 168191
Manufacturer: FoxGate
Results 1 - 7 of 7

We joined the boycott of russian and belarusian products.
Glory to Ukraine!

flag