+380 44 323 88 88
03040, Ukraine
18, Marychanska Str., Kyiv
Write to us
Вид

Manufacturer: Multitest
Нет в наличии

Manufacturer: FoxGate
Нет в наличии

Manufacturer: DCG
Quantity wire: 8
Material conductors: CU - copper
Type of construction: Screened

Manufacturer: BDCOM
Technology: GPON

Manufacturer: FinMark
Type of cable: UT
Design: dielectric, self-supporting
Application: for hanging on supports
Нет в наличии

Manufacturer: FinMark
Type: Subscriber
Recommended area of application: Cable, terrestrial, satellite TV, CCTV
Wave resistance, Ohm: 75
Central conductor: Bimetallic (ССS)
Number of Screens: 2
Supporting element: No
Additional conductors: No
Waterproof filler: No
Shell: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Нет в наличии

Manufacturer: Tyto
Type of shell: Cylindrical
Installation: Outdoor
Video codec: H.265, H.264
Resolution: 2
Sensitivity (color): 0.01
Lens type: Fixed
Viewing angle horiz.: 73-83 (3.6mm)
IR illumination: 30 m
Power: DC 12В/POE (802.3af)
Features: Day/Night (ICR), Video analytics, Corridor mode 9:16

Manufacturer: Tyto
Type of shell: Dome
Installation: Outdoor
Video codec: H.265, H.264
Resolution: 4
Sensitivity (color): 0.01
Lens type: Fixed
Viewing angle horiz.: 90-105 (2.8mm)
IR illumination: 30 m
Power: DC 12В/POE (802.3af)
Features: Day/Night (ICR), Function WDR 120 dB, Audio In / Out, Video analytics, Corridor mode 9:16

Manufacturer: Arcotel
Type: Receiver FTTB/FTTC
Options receiver/node: AGC, Electronic adjustment

Manufacturer: Tyto
Number of IP channels: 16
Recording resolution: 2 Mp, 4 Mp, 5 Mp, 8 Mp
Video codec: H.265, H.264
Incoming stream: Up to 160 MB/s
Number of HDDs: 1
Additionally: Mac OS Support

Manufacturer: Mikrotik
The frequency range of Wi-Fi: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Speed Wi-Fi connection: to 733 MB/s
Speed LAN ports: 100 Mbit/c
Number of LAN ports: 5
Antenna design: Built-in
Available USB port: Yes
:
:
Нет в наличии

Manufacturer: Mikrotik
Level: L2
Number of ports: 24
Slot for the module: SFP+
Speed LAN ports: 1 Gbit/c
: 2

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
Form-factor: Indoor
: 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
:
: ,
:
: 1
:

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
Form-factor: Outdoor
: 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
:
: ,
:
: 1
:

Manufacturer: BDCOM
Technology: GPON

Manufacturer: Zinc
Application: CATV, satellite, terrestrial TV
Connector Type: F
Method of installation connector: Nakrutnoy
Under the cable: 6-series

Crosver FOB-03-12 Optical Distribution Box

Manufacturer: Crosver
Type: PON boxes
Material boxing: Plastic
Crosver FOB-03-12 Optical Distribution Box is designed for fiber-optic networks with deep optic penetration (FTTH, PON, etc.). The optical box can be used as a cross unit in input-distributive facilities, telecommunication crosses.

Ethernet cable FinMark UTP CAT5e

Manufacturer: FinMark
Cable type: UTP
Application: inside
Conductor material: Copper (Cu)
Number of cores: 4 pairs
For fixed cabling inside of buildings, plants, premises and equipment. Cable shell is made from polyvinylchloride elastron (PVC) of grey color. Outer cable diameter is 5 mm.

Fiber optic splice closure CROSVER FOSC-SP

Manufacturer: Crosver
Type: terminal
Method sealing: Heat shrinkable tube
Max. number of welds: 48-96
Oval glands: Yes
Number of round I/O: 3
Ability to install adapters: No
A fiber optic splice closure improved impact for fiber-optic cable, terminal type. Designed for splicing and branching of optical cable at overhead, wall and underground installation.

Optical amplifier ARCOTEL WE1550

Manufacturer: Arcotel
Type: Amplifier EDFA, YEDFA
WE1550-хх - optical amplifier on the erbium-doped fiber (EDFA - Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier). The optical amplifier consist of erbium-doped optical fiber and high-reliable pumping lasers working on 980/1480 nm. Good operational indicators and acceptable cost allow to use this model in the cable television networks of large and medium sizes
Нет в наличии

Optical cable FinMark UTxxx-SM-15

Manufacturer: FinMark
Type of cable: UT
Design: dielectric
Application: for hanging on supports
Cable is used for hanging on poles of communication lines, on supports of municipal electric transport, between buildings and other objects.
Нет в наличии

Scotchlok

Manufacturer: Cor-X
Type: Connector
Scotchlok for easy splicing copper wires with a diameter of 0.4 to 0.7 mm. The connection does not require stripping insulation, which greatly simplifies the process and saves time.

Single-fiber 10G SFP+ modules FoxGate

Manufacturer: FoxGate
Modules: SFP+
Technology: WDM (single fiber)
Transceivers FoxGate SFP+ support work with single-mode optical cable and provide data transmission at a rate 10 Gbps. The transceivers are equipped with 1 optical port with LC connector.
Нет в наличии

Subscribers coaxial cable DCG RG-6

Manufacturer: DCG
Type: Subscriber
Recommended area of application: Cable, terrestrial, satellite TV
Wave resistance, Ohm: 75
Central conductor: Bimetallic (ССS)
Number of Screens: 2
Supporting element: No
Additional conductors: No
Waterproof filler: No
Shell: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Subscribers coaxial cable is used for subscribers unites interconnection, for connection of antennas systems of TV and RF equipment, for CCTV, satellite TV reception and for subscriber’s part of the cable TV systems.
Нет в наличии