Fast Connectors

Вид

Fast connector SC/UPC-FTTH-02

Код: 053552
Наличие
грн
Fast connector for the FinMark FTTHxxx-SMxx and Step4Net FTTHxxx-SMxx distribution fiber optic cables with single-mode optical fiber.
Manufacturer: Cor-X

FinMark FTTH cable fiber divider

Наличие
грн
Divider is used to divide FinMark FTTH cable of FTTHxxx-SM-02, FTTHxxx-SM-18 series on 2 or 4 FTTH cables.
Manufacturer: Cor-X

FAST Connectors (SC, LC)

Наличие
грн
Connector can be easily fixed on the optical fiber’s end by mechanical connection. Connector does not need tools for assembling as the fixation gear is composed from clamping wedge (though such tools like stripper and cleaver are still needed) This connector can be mounted both on bare fiber (250 um), and on fiber in buffe (900 um).
Нет в наличии
Manufacturer: Fujikura

Cor-X Fast Connector SC/UPC-3.0

Код: 051388
Наличие
грн
Connector for fast mounting on so called «patchcorded» Optical cable with single-mode optical fiber and diameter of external coating 3 mm, used for laying inside buildings during making of networks FTTH.
Нет в наличии
Manufacturer: Cor-X

Cor-X Fast connector SC/APC-FTTH-02

Код: 054027
Наличие
грн
Connector is used for quick installation on the distribution fiber optic cables FinMark FTTHxxx-SMxx and Step4Net FTTHxxx-SMxx with single-mode optical fiber .The cables are used in the construction of FTTH networks and subscribers connections.
Нет в наличии
Manufacturer: Cor-X

Connector Cor-X FTTH MS-02

Код: 054497
Наличие
грн
Optical fiber connector Cor-X FTTH MS-02 is used for quick and quality connection of FTTH cables (FinMark FTTHxxx-SMxx and Step4Net FTTHxxx-SMxx) without splicing.
Нет в наличии
Manufacturer: Cor-X

Cor-X Fast Connector SC/UPC-FTTH

Код: 159191
Наличие
грн
Connector for fast mounting on distributional optical cable with a single-mode optical fiber FinMark FTTHxxx-SMxx and Step4Net FTTHxxx-SMxx,used during making of networks FTTH and setting subscriber’s connection points.
Нет в наличии
Manufacturer: Cor-X