Cor-X

Эксклюзивный дистрибьютор
Cor-X
Код: 051815
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Type: Connector
:
Код: 045923
Manufacturer: Cor-X
  • # Code Name
  • 1158718NP10W 100 шт. = 1 пач.
  • 2158487NP5W 100 шт. = 1 пач.
  • 3258720NP6W 100 шт. = 1 пач.
  • 4158488NP7W 100 шт. = 1 пач.
  • 5158510Cable-fastening clips
  • 6047683NP10W 100 шт. = 1 пач.
  • 7265843
Manufacturer: Cor-X
:
  • # Code Name
  • 1046404Adaptor AD-SC/APC
  • 2158533Adaptor AD-SC/APC 100pcs.=1bag
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1053943Add CWDM M-AC-A-1270-L-15-NC
  • 2053944Add CWDM M-AC-A-1290-L-15-NC
  • 3049655Add CWDM M-AC-A-1310-L-15-NC
  • 4049656Add CWDM M-AC-A-1330-L-15-NC
  • 5049657Add CWDM M-AC-A-1350-L-15-NC
  • 6049658Add CWDM M-AC-A-1370-L-15-NC
  • 7049659Add CWDM M-AC-A-1390-L-15-NC
  • 8049660Add CWDM M-AC-A-1410-L-15-NC
  • 9049661Add CWDM M-AC-A-1430-L-15-NC
  • 10049662Add CWDM M-AC-A-1450-L-15-NC
  • 11049663Add CWDM M-AC-A-1470-L-15-NC
  • 12049664Add CWDM M-AC-A-1490-L-15-NC
  • 13049665Add CWDM M-AC-A-1510-L-15-NC
  • 14049666Add CWDM M-AC-A-1530-L-15-NC
  • 15049667Add CWDM M-AC-A-1550-L-15-NC
  • 16050055Add CWDM M-AC-A-1570-L-15-NC
  • 17049668Add CWDM M-AC-A-1590-L-15-NC
  • 18049669Add CWDM M-AC-A-1610-L-15-NC
  • 19050063Add CWDM M-AC-A-XXXX-L-15-NC
Manufacturer: Cor-X
  • # Code Name
  • 1049627OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-1
  • 2049628OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-10
  • 3046310Patchcord OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-3
  • 4046540OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-5
  • 5055560OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/APC-1
  • 6047731OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/APC-3
  • 7047856OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1
  • 8049629OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-10
  • 9055349OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-2
  • 10047732OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3
  • 11048026OFPC-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-5
  • 12052007SC/APC-SC/APC-3 Lite
  • 13052010SC/UPC-SC/APC-3 Lite
  • 14056052Patchcord OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-3
  • 15160158Patchcord OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-3
  • 16057474OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-1
  • 17157199OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-1
  • 18057473OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-1
  • 19157314OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-1
  • 20157119OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-1
  • 21009450OFPC-SC/APC-SC/APC-1
  • 22266667
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Fiber: standart
Type: SC
Fiber type: G652
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1055424CWDM-BiDi-04-08wave1-2.0-1m-LC
  • 2055425CWDM-BiDi-04-08wave2-2.0-1m-LC
  • 3048466CWDM-BiDi-04-8wave-1
  • 4048467CWDM-BiDi-04-8wave-2
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Device type: CWDM
Number of channels: 4
Body type: 19 1U
Type of data: One fiber
  • # Code Name
  • 1048468CWDM-BiDi-08-16wave-1
  • 2055426CWDM-BiDi-08-16wave1-2.0-1m-LC
  • 3048469CWDM-BiDi-08-16wave-2
  • 4055427CWDM-BiDi-08-16wave2-2.0-1m-LC
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Device type: CWDM
Number of channels: 8
Body type: 19 1U
Type of data: One fiber
Код: 048463
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Device type: CWDM
Number of channels: 16
Body type: 19 1U
Type of data: For two fibers
  • # Code Name
  • 1158841Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-25/75-0-SC/UPC-0.9mm
  • 2158837Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-05/95-0-0.9mm cord
  • 3158838Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-10/90-0-0.9mm cord
  • 4158839Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-15/85-0-0.9mm cord
  • 5158840Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-20/80-0-0.9mm cord
  • 6158842Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-30/70-0-0.9mm cord
  • 7158843Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-35/65-0-0.9mm cord
  • 8158844Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-40/60-0-0.9mm cord
  • 9158845Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-45/55-0-0.9mm cord
  • 10158846Coupler SC-1x2-1310/1490/1550-50/50-0-0.9mm cord
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Splitter type: FBT (Fused Biconical Taper)
Coefficient of division: 1x2
Connector type: Without connectors
Type of shell: Without housing (sleeve)
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
Код: 054584
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Splitter type: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit)
Coefficient of division: 1x2
Connector type: Without connectors
Type of shell: Mini-case
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1262265
  • 2056241
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Splitter type: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit)
Coefficient of division: 1x4
Connector type: With SC/UPC connector
Type of shell: Mini-case
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
Код: 053643
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Splitter type: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit)
Coefficient of division: 1x4
Connector type: Without connectors
Type of shell: Mini-case
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1047733OFP-SC/UPC-1,5
  • 2046405OFP-SC/APC-1,5
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Fiber: standart
Type: SC
Fiber type: G652
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
Код: 046617
Manufacturer: Cor-X
:
  • # Code Name
  • 1051942RJ45 connector CAT5E solid wire, 1000шт=1уп
  • 2055524RJ45 connector CAT5E shielded
  • 3164648RJ45 connector CAT5E shielded
  • 4261516RJ45 connector CAT5E shielded
  • 5263806RJ45 connector CAT5E solid wire, 1000шт=1уп
  • 6263827
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Type: RJ-45 connector
:
Код: 051349
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Type: Patch Panel
:
  • # Code Name
  • 1056166UTP-CAT5e-4P-PVC-B-0,5
  • 2056167UTP-CAT5e-4P-PVC-G-0,5
  • 3056176UTP-CAT5e-4P-PVC-GN-0,5
  • 4056168UTP-CAT5e-4P-PVC-R-0,5
  • 5056169UTP-CAT5e-4P-PVC-W-0,5
  • 6056171UTP-CAT5e-4P-PVC-Y-0,5
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Type:
:
Код: 051930
Manufacturer: Cor-X
:
:
:
  • # Code Name
  • 1158963Heat shrinkable protection sleeves FTTH
  • 2158773Heat shrinkable protection sleeves FTTH
  • 3159436Heat shrinkable protection sleeves FTTH
Manufacturer: Cor-X
  • # Code Name
  • 1159607SF-2,5x160 B 100шт.=1уп.
  • 2050817SF-2,5x160 W 100шт.=1уп.
  • 3047685SF-3,6x200 B 100шт.=1уп.
  • 4159051SF-3,6x200 W 100шт.=1уп.
  • 5158816SF-3,6x300 B 100шт.=1уп.
  • 6050818SF-3,6x300 W 100шт.=1уп.
  • 7047686SF-4,8x200 B 100шт.=1уп.
  • 8053571SF-4,8x200 W 100шт.=1уп.
  • 9053572SF-4,8x350 B 100шт.=1уп.
  • 10050819SF-4,8x200 B 100 шт. = 1 пач.
  • 11047687SF-7,6x200 B 100шт.=1уп.
  • 12053573SF-7,6x200 W 100шт.=1уп.
  • 13053574SF-7,6x200 W 100шт.=1уп.
  • 14050821SF-7,6x200 W 100шт.=1уп.
  • 15050820SF-7,6x200 W 100шт.=1уп.
Manufacturer: Cor-X
:
  • # Code Name
  • 1053579
  • 2260298
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Splitter type: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit)
Coefficient of division: 1x8
Connector type: Without connectors
Type of shell: Mini-case
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1056242
  • 2262266
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Splitter type: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit)
Coefficient of division: 1x8
Connector type: With SC/UPC connector
Type of shell: Mini-case
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
  • # Code Name
  • 1158079
  • 2263558
Manufacturer: Cor-X
Splitter type: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit)
Coefficient of division: 1x8
Connector type: With SC/APC connector
Type of shell: Mini-case
Сертифицирован в УкрСЕПРО
Results 1 - 24 of 122

We joined the boycott of russian and belarusian products.
Glory to Ukraine!

flag